Ticket Exchange: Difference between revisions
(Removed row as ticket no longer available) Tags: Manual revert Visual edit |
m (Add Jaz Tickets as available) Β |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|Email me at jticketszz@gmail.com | |Email me at jticketszz@gmail.com | ||
|1 ticket available | |1 ticket available | ||
|- | |||
|Rebecca | |||
|Email: rebeccamiko@outlook.com | |||
|1 adult ticket available | |||
|- | |||
|Dav | |||
|Email: emf@davstott.me.uk | |||
or ping me via the wiki | |||
|1 adult ticket available, and a badge+battery preorder | |||
|- | |||
| Jaz | |||
| Email: JazEMF2024@gmail.com | |||
| 1 adult ticket & 1 live-in vehicle ticket (ideally together) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:18, 16 May 2024
If you have a spare ticket, or one you no longer need, you can use this page to find someone who would be interested in it.
Alternatively, if you're looking for a ticket, please add your name here along with how to contact you!
We ask that you please sell the tickets at face value, this is not an opportunity to take a profit.
Offering Tickets
Name | Contact | Notes |
---|---|---|
Alex Ample | IRC a-example | I'm an example, copy me! |
bkero | bkero@kosmos.social (mastodon)
bkero on Libera |
1 ticket available |
James | Email me at jticketszz@gmail.com | 1 ticket available |
Rebecca | Email: rebeccamiko@outlook.com | 1 adult ticket available |
Dav | Email: emf@davstott.me.uk
or ping me via the wiki |
1 adult ticket available, and a badge+battery preorder |
Jaz | Email: JazEMF2024@gmail.com | 1 adult ticket & 1 live-in vehicle ticket (ideally together) |
Seeking Tickets
Name | Contact | Notes |
---|---|---|
Alex Ample | IRC a-example | I'm an example, copy me! |