Bodgeham-on-Wye/accoutrements: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "Here's where we write down who's bringing what, as well as what would be good and has not yet been committed to by whomstsoever. == Arrival Times == {| class="wikitable" |+ !Who !When |- |Hugh & Tom |Thursday evening |- | | |- | | |} == Requests == == Bringing things == {| class="wikitable" |+ !Who !What |- |Joe |Bodgeham-On-Wye Welcome Sign |- |Joe |Stickers & Postcards |- |Harshpal |Firepit |}") Β |
m (Adding section for brewing equipment) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Harshpal | |Harshpal | ||
|Firepit | |Firepit | ||
|} | |||
== Bodgeham Baristas Equipment == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Who | |||
!What | |||
|- | |||
|Louis | |||
|Travel Kettle | |||
|- | |||
|Louis | |||
|Aeropress | |||
|- | |||
|Louis | |||
|Teaspoon x1 | |||
|- | |||
|Louis | |||
|Medium/Light Coffee (Pink Lane) | |||
|- | |||
|Louis | |||
|Average Hand Grinder (+ RDT Atomiser) | |||
|- | |||
|Joe | |||
|Commandante | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:23, 24 May 2024
Here's where we write down who's bringing what, as well as what would be good and has not yet been committed to by whomstsoever.
Arrival Times
| Who | When |
|---|---|
| Hugh & Tom | Thursday evening |
Requests
Bringing things
| Who | What |
|---|---|
| Joe | Bodgeham-On-Wye Welcome Sign |
| Joe | Stickers & Postcards |
| Harshpal | Firepit |
Bodgeham Baristas Equipment
| Who | What |
|---|---|
| Louis | Travel Kettle |
| Louis | Aeropress |
| Louis | Teaspoon x1 |
| Louis | Medium/Light Coffee (Pink Lane) |
| Louis | Average Hand Grinder (+ RDT Atomiser) |
| Joe | Commandante |