Ticket Exchange: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(added a request for a camper ticket) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| IRC a-example | | IRC a-example | ||
| I'm an example, copy me! | | I'm an example, copy me! | ||
|- | |||
|Ibfat | |||
|wiki.emfcamp.org.ibfat@passmail.net | |||
|Looking for a Camper ticket | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:27, 27 May 2024
If you have a spare ticket, or one you no longer need, you can use this page to find someone who would be interested in it.
Alternatively, if you're looking for a ticket, please add your name here along with how to contact you!
We ask that you please sell the tickets at face value, this is not an opportunity to take a profit.
Offering Tickets
| Name | Contact | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Alex Ample | IRC a-example | I'm an example, copy me! |
| bkero | bkero@kosmos.social (mastodon)
bkero on Libera |
1 ticket available |
| James | Email me at jticketszz@gmail.com | 1 ticket available |
| Jim | Email: morrisonj@gmail.com | 1 ticket available |
Seeking Tickets
| Name | Contact | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Alex Ample | IRC a-example | I'm an example, copy me! |
| Ibfat | wiki.emfcamp.org.ibfat@passmail.net | Looking for a Camper ticket |