Tilde.industries and friends: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Update) Β |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|2 chairs | |2 chairs | ||
|EMF supplied | |EMF supplied | ||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|6x UK extension cord | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Guru-san | |Guru-san | ||
|HQ tent | |HQ tent | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|coffee machine + 1kg beanzzzz | |coffee machine + 1kg beanzzzz | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|Cooler for food | |Cooler for food | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|toasty machine | |toasty machine | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|tools (tbd) | |tools (tbd) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|hotplate + 3x pans | |hotplate + 3x pans | ||
|speaker | | | ||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|bluetooth speaker | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Guru-san | |||
|3x tables 6x chairs | |||
|EMF supplied | |EMF supplied | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:11, 28 May 2024
| Tilde.industries and friends | |
|---|---|
| Description | Tilde.industries and friends |
| Contact | User:Okarin |
| Web Site | tilde.industries |
| Activities | |
| View all Villages | |
Where will we be
Who brings what
| Who | Item | Extra |
|---|---|---|
| Xesxen | CEE 2+E to EURO | |
| Okarin | CEE 2+E to EURO | |
| Iron | CEE 2+E to EURO | |
| Okarin & Iron | Table + 4 chairs | EMF supplied |
| Xesxen | 2 chairs | EMF supplied |
| Guru-san | 6x UK extension cord | |
| Guru-san | HQ tent | |
| Guru-san | coffee machine + 1kg beanzzzz | |
| Guru-san | Cooler for food | |
| Guru-san | toasty machine | |
| Guru-san | tools (tbd) | |
| Guru-san | hotplate + 3x pans | |
| Guru-san | bluetooth speaker | |
| Guru-san | 3x tables 6x chairs | EMF supplied |
Travel scheme
| Who | Arrival | Departure | Travel form | Extra | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Okarin | 29th | 3rd | Eindhoven | ||
| Iron | 29th | 3rd | NL | ||
| Xesxen | 29th | 3rd | NL | ||
| Jakub | 29th | 3rd | NL | ||
| Rowan8k | 29th | ? | |||
| Guru-san | 29th | 3rd |