Tilde.industries and friends: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|NL | |NL | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jakub | |||
|29th | |||
|3rd | |||
|NL | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:23, 20 May 2024
| Tilde.industries and friends | |
|---|---|
| Description | Tilde.industries and friends |
| Contact | User:Okarin |
| Web Site | tilde.industries |
| Activities | |
| View all Villages | |
Where will we be
Who brings what
| Who | Item | Extra |
|---|---|---|
| Xesxen | CEE 2+E to EURO | |
| Okarin | CEE 2+E to EURO | |
| Iron | CEE 2+E to EURO | |
| Okarin & Iron | Table + 4 chairs | EMF supplied |
| Xesxen | 2 chairs | EMF supplied |
Travel scheme
| Who | Arrival | Departure | Travel form | Extra |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Okarin | 29th | 3rd | Eindhoven | |
| Iron | 29th | 3rd | NL | |
| Xesxen | 29th | 3rd | NL | |
| Jakub | 29th | 3rd | NL |