Ticket Exchange: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(Added extra ticket for sale.) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Email: FrieseWoudloper@gmail.com | |Email: FrieseWoudloper@gmail.com | ||
|1 live-in vehicle ticket available | |1 live-in vehicle ticket available | ||
|- | |||
|Jim | |||
|Email: morrisonj@gmail.com | |||
|1 ticket available | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 22 May 2024
If you have a spare ticket, or one you no longer need, you can use this page to find someone who would be interested in it.
Alternatively, if you're looking for a ticket, please add your name here along with how to contact you!
We ask that you please sell the tickets at face value, this is not an opportunity to take a profit.
Offering Tickets
| Name | Contact | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Alex Ample | IRC a-example | I'm an example, copy me! |
| bkero | bkero@kosmos.social (mastodon)
bkero on Libera |
1 ticket available |
| James | Email me at jticketszz@gmail.com | 1 ticket available |
| Jaz | Email: JazEMF2024@gmail.com | 1 adult ticket & 1 live-in vehicle ticket (ideally together) |
| Pete | Email: pete@petecloss.com | 1 Adult Ticket & 1 Car Parking Ticket (willing to separate) |
| FrieseWoudloper | Email: FrieseWoudloper@gmail.com | 1 live-in vehicle ticket available |
| Jim | Email: morrisonj@gmail.com | 1 ticket available |
Seeking Tickets
| Name | Contact | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Alex Ample | IRC a-example | I'm an example, copy me! |